Shadow

Barnes, Glenda Receptionist
Bulluck, Felicia Bookkeeper
Carter, Kelly Assistant principal
Cobb, Katrina Assistant Principal
Franks, FT Principal
McNair, Laura School Secretary
Fowler, Lisa PowerSchool Data Manager

Abeja, Alicia Spanish Teacher
Aldrich, Mark Mathematics Teacher
Allen, Jacqueline School Counselor-Student Services Department
Anderson, Barbara CTE - Business Teacher
Anderson, Sarah Social Studies Teacher
Artis, Ebony CTE - Culinary Arts Teacher
Barlow, Rachel English Teacher
Bridges, John Exceptional Children OCS
Brodie, Ilicia Exceptional Children Teacher
Bynum-Brown, Atonya CTE - Business Teacher
Cappelletti, James Public Safety Instructor
Davis, Merrill School Counselor
Dvozenja, Joseph Mathematics Teacher
Eatmon, Beverly EC Teacher Assistant
Evans, Lisa CTE - Health Occupations Teacher
Fess, Cathy CTE - Health Occupations Teacher
Glover, Bryant CTE - Horticulture Teacher
Godwin, Amber History Teacher
Green, Keith Band Director
Greene, Betty Science
Hancock, Luke Choral Director
Harris-Ellis, Tonya Art Teacher
Hayes, Whitney Math Teacher
Herring, Robert Mathematics Teacher
Holloway, James JROTC - Senior Army Instructor
Howard, Jeremy Social Studies Teacher
JOHNSON, TYRONE Detention/Driver Ed
Jones, Scott English Teacher
Klutey, Deana Exceptional Children Teacher
Lamm, Tammy Daycare/Lead Teacher
Ledbetter, Reuben CTE - Agriculture Teacher
Lewis, George Science
Lindsey, Kelly Career Development Counselor
Lucas, Christine Science Teacher
Mangum, Kevin English
Maravi, Carrie Spanish Teacher/ IB Coordinator
McArdle, Emily P.E./Athletic Training
Moore, Craige CTE - Construction Teacher
Moreira, Alicia English Teacher
Nguyen, Yvanete ESL Teacher
O'Neal, Jody Health and PE Teacher
Organ, Lynn English Teacher/Yearbook Advisor
Parrish, Amanda Social Studies Teacher
Pate, Leslie English Teacher
Pegram, Debra Health and PE Teacher
Pike, Bruce Mathematics Teacher
Pike, Karen School Library Media Coordinator
Pike, Karen World History/English I Teacher
Polner, Jennifer CTE - FACS Teacher
Reich, Ryan Social Studies Teacher
Shearin, Jon CTE - Automotive Technology Teacher
Singletary, Walter JROTC Instructor
Sullivan, Betsy Exceptional Children Teacher
Vinson, Kelly Heath and PE Teacher
Ward , James Health and PE/Driver's Ed Teacher
Wiggins, Sarah Math Teacher
Williams, Cassandra Science Educator/Consultant
Winstead, Janet Mathematics Teacher

Faulkwell, Wes Technician
Hayes, Joseph Instructional Technology Facilitator
Shadow